Article: VCMS 2nd Nine Week Honors

8th Grade Principal’s List

 
Matt Hembree

Amy Hunt

Zachary Spears

Pheonix Lackey

Megan Durham

Kylie Smith

Madeline Cain

Ty Marks

Michael Ramsey

Emma Davidson

Brooklyn Burns

Rylee McNichols

Olivia Salyer

Parker Shonborn

Keaton Travis

Alexandria Wilson

Victoria Dickinson

Bostyn Vickers

Kolt Barlow

Noah Sheets

Gabrielle Pelfrey

Andrew Blackerby

Kaitlyn Collins

Aden Woodgeard

Lyssa Binz

Cameron Seymour


8th Grade Honor Roll

Ryan Perry

Daisy Cotner

Evan Long

Brianna Harris

Madisyn Hughes

Leila Barnes

Lakin Williams

Jaden Smith

Olivia Conrad

Kellie Collins

Owen Hire

Carson Rose

Reagan Newsome

Trinity Roberson

Devin Ferrell

Ian Mohler

Delanie Scarberry

Brady Woltz

James Ridgeway

Macilyn Montgomery

Chloe Francis

Parker Mock

Braylon Rose

Abigail Henneman

Kilee Jinks

Ella Graham

Mackenzie Stepien

Gavin Fetherolf

Landon Boyer

Ethan Studer

Timothy Jordan

Mayson Bartoe

Michiah Morgan

Morgan Case

Brailey Coleman

Ashton Tritipo

Laithen Mace

Kelsie Hatfield

Elizabeth Dawson

Braiden Bay

Kaitlyn Rife

Bailee Williams

Sophia Smith

Zoe Morris

Mason White

Alyssa Hagerty

Josie Mulhern

Jason Kirby

Heaven Saunders


7th Grade Principal’s List


Cory Howell

Jacob Schroeder McDaniel

Patience Ball

Olivia Schroeder McDaniel

Elena Hechavarria Cruz

Logan Seymour

Kyle Jinks

Piper Hayes

Bailey Wellman

Hannah Sperry

Aidan Porter

Jordyn Zinn

Jessica Wells

Rylan Kiser

Silas Allen

Alexa Bowling

Caryssa Brisker

Gracie Poling

Gavin Clark

Ashlee Bentley

Kaydence Graves

Leila Haislop

Alexis Green

Ean Clary

Majel Bode

Nicholas Conley

Rebecca Myers

 

7th Grade Honor Roll


Eliza Smith

Alyssa Beckner

Kassandra Peoples

Gwen Davidson

Hailey Perry

Jordan Basham

Isabel Minton

Keaton Timmons

Alexis Sheets

Luke Hale

Olivia Estep

Kascylin Cartee

Cadence Barnett

Grayson Radcliff

Jasper Champion

Chloe Seitz

Laryssa Richards

Brynna Hickman

Kane Forrest

Brandon Matteson

Scout White

Kinlee Thomas

Luke Dimel

Brayden West

Chad Carroll

Emily Goen

Samantha Rapp

Sarah Depue

Kennadi Gambill

Arvin Caudill

Jacob Barnes

Jacob Spears

Ethan Cook



6th Grade Principal’s List


Christian Martin

Trason Bay

Gage Graves

Jayce Wiseman

Bailey Kight

Josiah Smith

Natalie Zinn

Hollie Swaim

Dailyn Rosser

Dayton Ferrell


6th Grade Honor Roll


Emma Todd

Caylinn Seckman

Destiny French

Carter Lindner

Riley Williamson

Brynlee Hutt

Brendon Fetherolf

Kameron Pratt

Zoey Sowers

Donovan Holcomb

Haylee Lemay

Zachary Mulholland

Owen Booth

Eyana Nash

Danielle Fout





← BACK
Print This Article
View text-based website